• Arad
Camera deputatilor
Colegiul 1: Pénzes Gyula
Colegiul 2: Tóth Csaba
Colegiul 3: Király András
Colegiul 4: Búza Gábor
Colegiul 5: Albert László
Colegiul 6: Sípos György
Colegiul 7: Faragó Péter

Senat
Colegiul 1: Cziszter Kálmán
Colegiul 2: Haász Tibor
Colegiul 3: Bölöni György

  • Arges

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul 1: Babos Aranka
Colegiul 2: Babos Csaba
Colegiul 3: Juhász Róbert-Dávid
Colegiul 4: Kofity Zoltán
Colegiul 5: Lukács Lajos
Colegiul 6: Wagner Wilhelm
Colegiul 7: Szombati Károly
Colegiul 8: Széll Lőrincz

Senat
Colegiul 1: Szentmiklósi Zoltán
Colegiul 2: Kalmár Erzsébet
Colegiul 3: Tunyogi Katalin
Colegiul 4: Vékony Éva

  • Alba

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Komáromi Attila Sándor
Colegiul 2: Kiss Simon Lóránd
Colegiul 3: Gönczi István
Colegiul 4: Sipos Mihály
Colegiul 5: Kopenetz Lóránd Márton

Senat
Tóth Csaba Kálmán
Pálosy János

  • Bacau

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul 1: Istók Angela
Colegiul 2: Gidró Tünde
Colegiul 3: Jánosi Dalma
Colegiul 4: Róka Szilvia
Colegiul 5: Istoc Gheorghe
Colegiul 6: Balázs Barna
Colegiul 7: Nistor Demeter
Colegiul 8: Nagy Galaci Hajnal
Colegiul 10: Sarka Felicia

Senat
Colegiul 1: Bartha András
Colegiul 2: Fazakas Árpád
Colegiul 3: Benke Pável
Colegiul 4: Sárosi Mária

  • Botosani

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Balog Előd
2: Tóth Vizér László
3: Ilonczai Zsombor
4: Csajkos Szabolcs
5: Kovács Mónika
6: Magyar Lóránd

Senat
Colegiul 1: Szabó István
Colegiul 2: Matyi István
Colegiul 3: Tunyogi István

  • Braila

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul 1: Porcsalmi Bálint
Colegiul 2: Szilágyi Róbert
Colegiul 3: Szénégető Attila
Colegiul 4: Szabó Tamás

Senat
Colegiul 1: Barabasi Victor

  • Buzau

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Demeter Ferenc
Colegiul 2: Gáj Nándor
Colegiul 3: Grüman Róbert-Csongor
Colegiul 4: Antal Gabriel Mihai
Colegiul 5: Orbán Miklós
Colegiul 6: Tischler Ferenc
Colegiul 7: Para János Szabolcs

Senat
Colegiul 1: Kristó Csaba
Colegiul 2: Bokor Gábor
Colegiul 3: Szőcs Mihály

  • Calarasi

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul 1: Marc Adrian
Colegiul 2: Martin Kinga
Colegiul 3: Boros Andrea
Colegiul 4: Nagy Szabolcs
Colegiul 5: Veiszenbacher Stefan

Senat
Colegiul 1: Torjai Annamária
Colegiul 2: Pop Piroska

  • Bistrita Nasaud

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul 1: Szilágyi Zsolt
Colegiul 2: Székely Emese
Colegiul 3: Décsei Attila
Colegiul 4: Antal Attila

Senat:
Colegiul 1: Toók Katalin
Colegiul 2: Kocsis András

  • Bihor

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul 1: Derzsi Ákos
Colegiul 2: Lakatos Péter
Colegiul 3: Hasas János
Colegiul 4: Ferkő Jenő
Colegiul 5: Pásztor Gabriella
Colegiul 6: Szíjjártó Zoltán
Colegiul 7: Kállai László Levente
Colegiul 8: Pető Csilla
Colegiul 9: Csuzi István

Senat
Colegiul 1: Cseke Attila
Colegiul 2: Szoboszlai-Gáspár István
Colegiul 3: Sarkady Zsolt Csaba
Colegiul 4: Delorean Gyula

  • Brasov

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul 1: Markó Attila-Gábor
Colegiul 2: Tóth Sándor
Colegiul 3: Epureanu Ion
Colegiul 4: Imre Stefan
Colegiul 5: Kovács Attila
Colegiul 6: Farkas Anna-Lili
Colegiul 7: Nádudvary György , Gusztáv Jenő
Colegiul 8: Ambrus Carol

Senat
Colegiul 1: Gergely János
Colegiul 2: Kiss Iosif
Colegiul 3: Gábor Imre
Colegiul 4: Szente Ladislau

  • Bucuresti

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Kovács György
Colegiul2: Réman Domokos
Colegiul3: Stihhi Cristina
Colegiul4: Dániel Csaba
Colegiul5:Todorán György
Colegiul5: Fazakas Csilla
Colegiul6:Motea Georgeta
Colegiul7: Budai Richárd
Colegiul8: Illyés Márton
Colegiul9: Lukács Vilmos
Colegiul10: Tonk Gabriella
Colegiul11: Beján Ibolya
Colegiul12: Pap Tontsch Kinga
Colegiul13: Nagy Bege Zoltán
Colegiul14: Dáné Károly
Colegiul15: Bálint Margit
Colegiul16: Tudor Veronka
Colegiul17: Papp Erika
Colegiul18: Somodi Zoltán
Colegiul19: Demeter András
Colegiul20: Lunka Róbert
Colegiul21: Bakó Mária
Colegiul22: Grabán Zsolt
Colegiul23: Lengyel Izabella-Erika
Colegiul24: Demeter Loránt
Colegiul25: Nagy Zoltán
Colegiul26: Toader Simona
Colegiul27: Vajda Zsombor

Senat
Kövér György
Csutak István
Kozma András
Kováts László
Tudor Adrian
Báthory István
Nagy Benedek
Birtalan József
Vajda Borbála
Tőke István
Szilveszter Sándor
Szegedi Zoltán

Dambovita

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul 1: Kakassy Blanka
Colegiul 2: Barabási Attila Csaba
Colegiul 3: Csép Éva Andrea
Colegiul 4: Orbán László Levente
Colegiul 5: Nemes Pál
Colegiul 6: Tóth Andrea
Colegiul 7: Maki Ferenc
Colegiul 8: Kovrig Zoltán

Senat
Colegiul 1: Csepella János
Colegiul 2: Cepan Claudiu
Colegiul 3: Gulyás László

  • Dolj

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul 1: Pascu Gabriela
Colegiul 2: Colegiul 1: Kocsik Imre
Colegiul 3: Szabó Mihály József
Colegiul 4: Szabó József
Colegiul 5: Bokor Ágota
Colegiul 6: Botházy Nándor
Colegiul 7: Botos Sándor
Colegiul 8: Carasel Ilarion Cristian
Colegiul 9: Craciun Mircea
Colegiul 10: Varga Róbert

Senat
Colegiul 1: Borzási Gyula
Colegiul 2: Miklós János
Colegiul 3: Nagy Máté András
Colegiul 4: Nyakó József
Colegiul 5: Barabás Imre

  • Cluj

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul 1: Mátis Jenő
Colegiul 2: Szenczi Bianka
Colegiul 3: Csoma Botond
Colegiul 4: Boros János
Colegiul 5: Fodor Zoltán
Colegiul 6: Váncsa Áron Pál
Colegiul 7: Czika Tihamér
Colegiul 8: Székely István
Colegiul 9: Pálfi Mózes Zoltán
Colegiul 10: Máté András

Senat
Molnos Lajos
Eckstein Kovács Péter
Pethő Zsigmond
Szedilek Lenke

  • Constanta

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Rácz Erzsébet Piroska
Colegiul2: Fábián Emese
Colegiul3: Furó Enikő-Boglárka
Colegiul4: Kiss Tamás
Colegiul5: Debreczeni Hajnal
Colegiul6: Pálosi János Ferenc
Colegiul7: Chirila Lídia
Colegiul8: Palotai Júlia
Colegiul9: Nagy János
Colegiul10: Papp Stefan

Senat
Bartunek István
Benedek Ildikó
Molnár István
Toldisan Ildikó

  • Covasna

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Édler András György
Colegiul2: Márton Árpád
Colegiul3: Olosz Gergely
Colegiul4: Molnár Gábor

Senat
Albert Álmos
Bokor Tibor

  • Caras Severin

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Rácz Virág Vilma
Colegiul2: Makay Botond
Colegiul3: Seres Adélia
Colegiul4: Veres Ferenc
Colegiul5: Vígh Irén

Senat
Beke László
Pénzes Tünde

  • Giurgiu

Camera deputatilor
Stiebli Arnold Tibor
Stier Péter
Szász Endre
Szőcs Péter

Senat
Fodré Gabriella
Nagy Gizella

  • Galati

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Frunza Jenő
Colegiul2: Borza Dediu Lucia
Colegiul3: Pilbárt Elek-István
Colegiul4: Székely Levente Csaba
Colegiul5: Székely Ana Cezarina
Colegiul6: Rusu Robert Mihai
Colegiul7: Voicu Iulian
Colegiul8: Szekeres Carol
Colegiul9: Reves Carol

Senat
Timbolschi Ildikó
Giurea József
Fazekas Lorand
Knobloch Mihai

  • Gorj

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Remetea Gheorghe
Colegiul2: Demeter Attila
Colegiul3: Mocioi Márian
Colegiul4: Kiss Károly
Colegiul5: Mocioi Tünde
Colegiul6: Fuiorea Rodica

Senat
Orient Ottó
Orbán Ferenc

  • Harghita

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Korodi Attila
Colegiul2: Kelemen Hunor
Colegiul3: Antal István
Colegiul4: Pál Árpád
Colegiul5: Bende Sándor

Senat
Gyerkó László
Verestóy Attila

Citeste si:

  • Hunedoara

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Burján Gergely
Colegiul2: Ferenczi István
Colegiul3: Fülöp Béla
Colegiul4: Benedekfi Dávid
Colegiul5: Kacsó Rolland
Colegiul6: Máté Márta

Senat
András József
Veress Ödön
Bende Barna

  • Iasi

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Bartha Réka
Colegiul2: Katona Csaba
Colegiul3: Csomortáni Hunor
Colegiul4: Bőti Sándor
Colegiul5: Szalai István
Colegiul6: Gombos Miklós
Colegiul7: Máté Angela
Colegiul8: Christescu Adrian
Colegiul9: Hodgyai Géza
Colegiul10: Barna Gergő
Colegiul11: Vincze-Kecskés Jutka
Colegiul12: Bányász Lehel

Senat
Dari Tamás
Miklós András
Gábor Gabriella
Vigh Ádám-Károly
Páll Zsolt

  • Ialomita

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul 1: Várna Levente
Colegiul 2: Ciprian Fabian
Colegiul 3: Deák Ferenc
Colegiul 4: Doboly Izabella

Senat
Lakatos András
Tibád Zoltán

  • Ilfov

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul 1: Dósa Szilárd
Colegiul 2: Szász Hargita
Colegiul 3: Palkó Erika
Colegiul 4: Lőrincz Csilla

Senat
Kiss Tibor
Vajna László

  • Maramures

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Valdman István
Colegiul2: Kádár Miklós
Colegiul3: Vicsai János
Colegiul4: Kovács Richárd
Colegiul5: Bónis István
Colegiul6: Béres István
Colegiul7: Vida Noémi

Senat
Capusan Edit Réka
Miklós Csaba
Kökényesdi Mihály

  • Mures

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Borbély László
Colegiul2: Dr.Benedek Imre
Colegiul3: Dr. Kelemen Atilla
Colegiul4: Brassai Zsombor
Colegiul5: Kerekes Károly
Colegiul6: Szász Izolda
Colegiul7: Makkai Gergely
Colegiul8: Erős Csaba

Senat
Markó Béla
Szakács János
Dávid Csaba

  • Mehedinti

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Barta Ioan
Colegiul2: Nistor József
Colegiul3: Bugarschi Milan
Colegiul4: Medgyansky Stefan

Senat
Molnár Endre
Mátyus Pál

  • Suceava

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Andronic Dorin
Colegiul2: Hapenciuc Valdimir
Colegiul3: Tiron Katalin
Colegiul4: Benedek Florian
Colegiul4: Simon Eugen
Colegiul5: Ács József
Colegiul6: Zsold Géza
Colegiul7: Moldován József
Colegiul8: Csukat István

Senat
Hapenciuc Adriana Klara
Barta Margit
Ladó Zoltán
Málnási Gábor

  • Satu Mare

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Riedl Rudolf
2: Kovács Máté
3: Túrós Lóránd
4: Varga Attila
5: Erdei D. István

Senat:
Kónya László
Günthner Tibor

  • Sibiu

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul 1: Keresztes Kálmán
Colegiul 2: Ferencz Ernő
Colegiul 3: Péter Izabella
Colegiul 4: Orosz Csaba
Colegiul 5: Mezei Károly
Colegiul 6: Kramer Alpár

Senat
Pica Ana
Balázs Béla
Nagy Ferenc

  • Salaj

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Széman Péter László
Colegiul 2: Seres Dénes
Colegiul 3: Bálint Géza
Colegiul 4: Kovács Irénke

Senat
Fekete Szabó András Levente
Csutak Nagy László

Timis

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Szász Enikő
Colegiul 2: Sütő-Udvari Magda
Colegiul 3: Halász Ferenc
Colegiul 4: Nagy Árpád
Colegiul 5: Bartók Béla
Colegiul 6: Csősz János
Colegiul 7: Pozsár József
Colegiul 8: Kaba Gábor
Colegiul 9: Fazakas Csaba
Colegiul 10: Vajda Pál

Senat
Bogáthy Zoltán
Daróczy Csaba
Vetési Zoltán
Ihász János

  • Valcea

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul1: Farkas Adalbert
Colegiul 2: Deák György
Colegiul 3: László Árpád
Colegiul 4: Debreczeni Sándor
Colegiul 5: Derzsi Csaba Tibor
Colegiul 6: Csernik Attila

Senat
Gáspár István
Matolcsi Gyula
Deák Ferenc

  • Neamt

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul 1: Barti Tihamér
Colegiul 2: Egyed Zsolt
Colegiul 3: Eigel Tibor
Colegiul 4: Selyem András
Colegiul 5: Lázár Zoltán
Colegiul 6: Magyari Levente
Colegiul 7: Nagy Zoltán
Colegiul 8: Portik Csaba

Senat
Fodor István
Vida György
Oláh Miklós

  • Olt

Camera deputatilor
Colegiul 1: Neagoe Iudita
Colegiul 2: Bántó Zsolt Norbert
Colegiul 3: Fenesi Tibor
Colegiul 4: Grim András
Colegiul 5: Hagen Csaba
Colegiul 6: Lantos Tibor
Colegiul 7: Lukács Sándor

Senat
Szűcs János
Berek István
Szőnyi Lajos

  • Prahova

Camera deputatilor
Antal Lóránt
Jakab Csaba
Bíró Enikő
Fancsali Kálmán
Géczi Levente
Grünstein Szabolcs
Incze Csongor
Benedek Árpád Csaba
Sándor Csaba
Dénes Ottó
Zsombori Csongor
Török Timea

Senat
Püsök András
Veress Ernő
Rozs Rita
Kerekes Edit
Bodea Katalin

  • Teleorman

Camera deputatilor
Pete Botond
Petri Csilla
Simon Adrian
Maklucz Attila
Tóth Péter
Dudás Anna-Mária

Senat
Varga István
László Lajos
Andó László

  • Tulcea

Camera deputatilor
Nagy Benedek
Nagy Imre-Zsolt
György Géza Árpád
Török Hanna

Senat
Vajda Ferenc
Ványolós István

  • Vaslui

Camera deputatilor
Csedő Zsófia
Lengyel László Csongor
Farkas Katalin
Gábor János
György Éva
Keresztes Nándor
Kozma Ervin

Senat
Sándor Kálmán
Burus Tibor
Kolumbán Sándor Gábor

  • Vrancea

Camera deputatilor
Becze István
Bors Béla
Szentes Antal
Szentes József
Lőrincz Edit
Fazakas Szilárd

Senat
Ördög Lajos
Czimbalmos Csaba

  • Diaspora

Camera deputatilor
Kis Béla
Balázs Attila
Dancs Annamária
Kötő József

Senat
Szabó Károly
Károlyi Béla